序號

比賽項目

組別

名次

班級

座號

姓名

備註

1

國語朗讀

七年級組

第一名

710

22

郭映彤

 

2

國語朗讀

七年級組

第二名

702

25

張莘琳

 

3

國語朗讀

七年級組

第三名

715

01

鄭又潔

 

4

國語朗讀

七年級組

 

706

18

鄭羽甯

 

5

國語朗讀

七年級組

 

711

20

林靖恩

 

6

國語朗讀

八年級組

第一名

810

14

許芷榕

 

7

國語朗讀

八年級組

第二名

804

17

趙晨茵

 

8

國語朗讀

八年級組

第三名

805

22

張詩敏

 

9

國語朗讀

八年級組

 

806

28

趙忠昀

 

10

國語朗讀

八年級組

 

801

24

巫靜宜

 

11

閩南語朗讀

七年級組

第一名

702

16

葉曉蓓

 

12

閩南語朗讀

七年級組

第二名

715

01

鄭又潔

 

13

閩南語朗讀

七年級組

第三名

710

07

王昭權

 

14

閩南語朗讀

七年級組

 

705

21

梁宇嫻

 

15

閩南語朗讀

七年級組

 

701

23

何卉芳

 

16

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

第一名

806

21

吳育萱

 

17

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

第二名

805

12

吳昊彧

 

18

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

第三名

801

06

陳錦琦

 

19

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

 

807

13

周思婷

 

20

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

 

810

06

詹安元

 

21

閩南語朗讀

八年級組

 

802

25

陳加恩

 

22

國語演說

七年級組

第一名

715

06

廖子萱

 

23

國語演說

七年級組

第二名

705

19

蔡慧真

 

24

國語演說

七年級組

第三名

710

07

王昭權

 

25

國語演說

七年級組

 

706

23

龐宜榛

 

26

國語演說

七年級組

 

701

18

謝佳儀

 

27

國語演說

八年級組

第一名

805

03

陳筠龍

 

28

國語演說

八年級組

第二名

810

18

周庭莉

 

29

國語演說

八年級組

第三名

801

15

曾偲嫺

 

30

國語演說

八年級組

 

806

11

陳麒涵

 

31

國語演說

八年級組

 

802

24

陳品秀

 

32

閩南語演說

七年級組

第一名

701

14

徐子倩

 

33

閩南語演說

七年級組

第二名

705

07

林博誠

 

34

閩南語演說

七年級組

第三名

704

14

江忠訓

 

35

閩南語演說

七年級組

 

711

08

李柏學

 

36

閩南語演說

七年級組

 

715

04

陳依姍

 

37

閩南語演說

八年級組

第一名

815

04

李紫妍

 

38

閩南語演說

八年級組

第二名

805

21

黃靖淳

 

39

閩南語演說

八年級組

第三名

806

21

吳育萱

 

40

閩南語演說

八年級組

 

809

19

許瑾瑄

 

41

閩南語演說

八年級組

 

801

23

張仲淩

 

42

七年級組

第一名

702

22

黃翊珉

 

43

七年級組

第二名

701

03

黃羿閔

第三名從缺

44

七年級組

 

703

22

江宥萱

 

45

七年級組

 

711

18

曹昕韵

 

46

八年級組

第三名

803

22

蔡琇如

第一、二名從缺

47

八年級組

 

806

18

徐溶鈞

 

48

八年級組

 

808

26

李書華

 

49

七年級組

第一名

706

23

龐宜榛

 

50

七年級組

第二名

710

22

郭映彤

 

51

七年級組

第三名

715

05

簡于芯

 

52

七年級組

 

703

19

游喬柔

 

53

七年級組

 

711

01

陳奕暟

 

54

八年級組

第一名

808

18

林辰靜

 

55

八年級組

第二名

802

24

陳品秀

 

56

八年級組

第三名

809

24

江語萱

 

57

八年級組

 

810

24

謝宜廷

 

58

字音字形

七年級組

第一名

701

20

黃宛謙

 

59

字音字形

七年級組

第二名

702

15

張絜涵

 

60

字音字形

七年級組

第三名

708

03

平紘睿

 

61

字音字形

七年級組

 

704

18

劉育妡

 

62

字音字形

七年級組

 

709

19

王思璇

 

63

字音字形

八年級組

第一名

808

18

林辰靜

 

64

字音字形

八年級組

第二名

802

17

廖以雯

 

65

字音字形

八年級組

第三名

810

03

陳畇辰

 

66

字音字形

八年級組

 

815

09

陳怡瑾

 

67

字音字形

八年級組

 

801

01

劉凱承